30DC, INC.
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 30dc, Inc.

CIK: 0001118974
Incorporation State: Maryland
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for 30dc, Inc.
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
8200

INCORPORATION STATE
MD

LOCATION STATE
NY

FISCAL YEAR END
June 30

BUSINESS CONTACT
80 BROAD STREET
5TH FLOOR
NEW YORK NY 10004
2129624400

MAILING CONTACT
80 BROAD STREET
5TH FLOOR
NEW YORK NY 10004

FORMER NAMES
FABER GROUP INC through July 12, 2000
FAYBER GROUP INC through April 27, 2005
INFINITY CAPITAL GROUP INC through March 9, 2005
INFINITY CAPITAL GROUP, INC. through December 10, 2010