300 NORTH CAPITAL LONG/SHORT FUND, LLC
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 300 North Capital Long/short Fund, LLC

CIK: 0001452493
Incorporation State: Delaware
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for 300 North Capital Long/short Fund, LLC
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
-

INCORPORATION STATE
DE

LOCATION STATE
CA

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
300 NORTH LAKE AVENUE
PH
PASADENA CA 91101
626-449-8500

MAILING CONTACT
300 NORTH LAKE AVENUE
PH
PASADENA CA 91101

FORMER NAMES
300 NORTH CAPITAL LONG/SHORT FUND LLC through December 10, 2008