3 DAY BLINDS CORP
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 3 Day Blinds Corp

CIK: 0001459400
Incorporation State: Delaware
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for 3 Day Blinds Corp
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
-

INCORPORATION STATE
DE

LOCATION STATE
CA

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
25 TECHNOLOGY DRIVE
SUITE B100
IRVINE CA 92618
949-705-5578

MAILING CONTACT
25 TECHNOLOGY DRIVE
SUITE B100
IRVINE CA 92618

FORMER NAMES
TPG ROSEWOOD ACQUISITION CORP through March 11, 2009