2KSOUNDS CORP
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 2ksounds Corp

CIK: 0001094767
Incorporation State: Nevada
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for 2ksounds Corp
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
6770

INCORPORATION STATE
NV

LOCATION STATE
CA

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
21700 OXNARD STREET
SUITE 1030
WOODLAND HILLS CA 91367

MAILING CONTACT
21700 OXNARD STREET
SUITE 1030
WOODLAND HILLS CA 91367

FORMER NAMES
TEXAS E SOLUTIONS INC through March 1, 2002
WIRELESS SYNERGIES INC through April 29, 2002