292 ASSET MANAGEMENT, LLC
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 292 Asset Management, LLC

CIK: 0001483097
Incorporation State: New York
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for 292 Asset Management, LLC
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
-

INCORPORATION STATE
NY

LOCATION STATE
NY

FISCAL YEAR END
February 28

BUSINESS CONTACT
292 MADISON AVENUE
14TH FLOOR
NEW YORK NY 10017
(212) 514-2350

MAILING CONTACT
292 MADISON AVENUE
14TH FLOOR
NEW YORK NY 10017

FORMER NAMES
Marketfield Asset Management, LLC through November 14, 2012