2400 DEL PASO RD INVESTORS L P
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 2400 Del Paso Rd Investors L P

CIK: 0001336680
Incorporation State:
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for 2400 Del Paso Rd Investors L P
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
-

INCORPORATION STATE
-

LOCATION STATE
CA

FISCAL YEAR END
-

BUSINESS CONTACT
8615 ELDER CREEK RD
SACRAMENTO CA 95828
916-381-0600

MAILING CONTACT
8615 ELDER CREEK RD
SACRAMENTO CA 95828

FORMER NAMES
2400 DE PASO RD INVESTORS L P through August 17, 2005