1ST NRG CORP.
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 1st Nrg Corp.

CIK: 0000949268
Incorporation State: Delaware
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for 1st Nrg Corp.
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
6770

INCORPORATION STATE
DE

LOCATION STATE
WA

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
1730 LABOUNTY RD.
#213
FERNDALE WA 98248
18778402053

MAILING CONTACT
1730 LABOUNTY RD.
#213
FERNDALE WA 98248

FORMER NAMES
NAPTAU GOLD CORP through May 31, 2007