1ST MIRACLE ENTERTAINMENT INC
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 1st Miracle Entertainment Inc

CIK: 0001091396
Incorporation State: Nevada
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for 1st Miracle Entertainment Inc
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
9995

INCORPORATION STATE
NV

LOCATION STATE
CA

FISCAL YEAR END
April 30

BUSINESS CONTACT
8730 W SUNSET BLVD
PENTHOUSE EAST
WEST HOLLYWOOD CA 90069
3103607490

MAILING CONTACT
597 FIFTH AVENUE
NEW YORK NY 10017

FORMER NAMES
1ST MIRACLE GROUP INC through August 14, 2000
K-9 PROTECTION INC through February 10, 2000