1ST FRANKLIN FINANCIAL CORP
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 1st Franklin Financial Corp

CIK: 0000038723
Incorporation State: Georgia
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for 1st Franklin Financial Corp
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
6141

INCORPORATION STATE
GA

LOCATION STATE
GA

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
135 E TUGALO ST
P O BOX 880
TOCCOA GA 30577
4048867571

MAILING CONTACT
135 EAST TUGALO STREET
PO BOX 880
TOCCOA GA 30577

FORMER NAMES
FIRST FRANKLIN FINANCIAL CORP through April 16, 2008