1ST CENTENNIAL BANCORP
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 1st Centennial Bancorp

CIK: 0001097081
Incorporation State: California
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for 1st Centennial Bancorp
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
6022

INCORPORATION STATE
CA

LOCATION STATE
CA

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
218 EAST STATE STREET
REDLANDS CA 92373
9097983611

MAILING CONTACT
218 EAST STATE STREET
REDLANDS CA 92373

FORMER NAMES
CENTENNIAL FIRST FINANCIAL SERVICES through January 21, 2003
FIRST CENTENNIAL BANCORP through March 7, 2003