180 CONNECT INC.
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 180 Connect Inc.

CIK: 0001323639
Incorporation State: Delaware
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for 180 Connect Inc.
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
1731

INCORPORATION STATE
DE

LOCATION STATE
CO

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
6501 EAST BELLEVIEW
ENGLEWOOD CO 80111
303-395-6001

MAILING CONTACT
6501 EAST BELLEVIEW
ENGLEWOOD CO 80111

FORMER NAMES
Ad.Venture Partners, Inc. through August 24, 2007