14159 CAPITAL (GP), LLC
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 14159 Capital (gp), LLC

CIK: 0001317493
Incorporation State: Delaware
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for 14159 Capital (gp), LLC
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
-

INCORPORATION STATE
DE

LOCATION STATE
NY

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
667 MADISON AVE
21ST FLOOR
NEW YORK NY 10065
212-339-5600

MAILING CONTACT
667 MADISON AVE
21ST FLOOR
NEW YORK NY 10065

FORMER NAMES
14159 Capital (GP, LLC through April 22, 2005