141 CAPITAL, INC.
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 141 Capital, Inc.

CIK: 0001083384
Incorporation State: Florida
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for 141 Capital, Inc.
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
4899

INCORPORATION STATE
FL

LOCATION STATE
IL

FISCAL YEAR END
December 10

BUSINESS CONTACT
29 S. LASALLE ST.
SUITE 333
CHICAGO IL 60603
312-788-8271

MAILING CONTACT
29 S. LASALLE ST.
SUITE 333
CHICAGO IL 60603

FORMER NAMES
STREAMEDIA COMMUNICATIONS INC through March 29, 2002
XXIS CORP through April 9, 2008