1346049 ONTARIO LTD
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 1346049 Ontario Ltd

CIK: 0001230588
Incorporation State: A6
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for 1346049 Ontario Ltd
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
-

INCORPORATION STATE
A6

LOCATION STATE
A6

FISCAL YEAR END
October 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
22 ST. CLAIR AVENUE EAST
18TH FLOOR
TORONTO ONTARIO CANADA A6 M4T 2S3
416 956 9615

MAILING CONTACT
22 ST. CLAIR AVENUE EAST
18TH FLOOR
TORONTO ONTARIO CANADA A6 M4T 2S3

FORMER NAMES
1340649 ONTARIO LTD through January 27, 2004