1150 LIQUIDATING CORP
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 1150 Liquidating Corp

CIK: 0000093706
Incorporation State: Minnesota
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for 1150 Liquidating Corp
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
-

INCORPORATION STATE
MN

LOCATION STATE
MN

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
8400 NORMANDALE LAKE BLVD STE 1150
MINNEAPOLIS MN 55437
6128350097

MAILING CONTACT
8400 NORMANDALE LAKE BLVD
SUITE 1150
MINNEAPOLIS MN 55437

FORMER NAMES
SBM CO through March 31, 1995