10X FUND, L.P.
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 10x Fund, L.P.

CIK: 0001453356
Incorporation State: Delaware
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for 10x Fund, L.P.
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
-

INCORPORATION STATE
DE

LOCATION STATE
FL

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
1099 FOREST LAKE TERRACE
NICEVILLE FL 32578
208-263-6695

MAILING CONTACT
1099 FOREST LAKE TERRACE
NICEVILLE FL 32578

FORMER NAMES
10X FUND LP through May 19, 2009