10CHARGE INC
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 10charge Inc

CIK: 0001177145
Incorporation State: Delaware
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for 10charge Inc
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
3690

INCORPORATION STATE
DE

LOCATION STATE
K5

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
ERDOALJA UTCA 12
*
PILISJASZFALU K5 2080
36-20-943-3331

MAILING CONTACT
ERDOALJA UTCA 12
*
PILISJASZFALU K5 2080

FORMER NAMES
FLORIDIAN VENTURES INC through August 1, 2003