1-900 JACKPOT, INC.
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 1-900 Jackpot, Inc.

CIK: 0001098686
Incorporation State:
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for 1-900 Jackpot, Inc.
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
6794

INCORPORATION STATE
-

LOCATION STATE
NV

FISCAL YEAR END
August 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
#3-3838 RAYMERT DRIVE
.
LAS VEGAS NV 89121
1-604-575-0050

MAILING CONTACT
#3-3838 RAYMERT DRIVE
.
LAS VEGAS NV 89121

FORMER NAMES
PULTRONEX CORP through December 7, 2005