1-800-PACK-RAT, LLC
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 1-800-Pack-Rat, LLC

CIK: 0001398179
Incorporation State: Delaware
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for 1-800-Pack-Rat, LLC
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
-

INCORPORATION STATE
DE

LOCATION STATE
MD

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
6400 GOLDSBORO ROAD
SUITE 300
BETHESDA MD 20817
202-362-0101

MAILING CONTACT
6400 GOLDSBORO ROAD
SUITE 300
BETHESDA MD 20817

FORMER NAMES
1-800-Pack-Rat LLC through February 24, 2009